>> mercatino <<
ORGANIGRAMMA
 
Multidistretto 108 ITALY
Omologato 20/02/2012
Charter 12/05/2012
CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO 2022 - 2023:
Presidente:
Past Presidente:
Vice Presidente:
Segretario:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
STRINGARI MARCO (LC Bolzano Host Distr. TA1)
VILLA CLAUDIO (LC Riccione Distr. 108 A)
GENNARI LUCIANO (LC Valdarno Distr. 108 LA)
BRUNI ALESSANDRO (LC Siena Distr. 108 LA)
STILLA PASQUALE (LC Termoli Tifernus Distr. 108 A)
BALDAN ALFREDO (LC Padova Host Distr. 108TA3)
FAZZI FRANCO (LC Grosseto Host Distr. 108 LA)
NOCETO ENRICA (LC Savoana Priamar Distr. 108 IA3)
COMITATO PROBIVIRI 2023 - 2024 :
MAZZONI LUIGI (LC Parma Host 108 TB)
DIDDI ROBERTO (LC Livorno Porto Mediceo Distr. 108 LA)
MARCUCCI LEONARDO (LC Siena Distr. 108 LA)
 
SOCI :
 
1.
ALSCHWEIG Ekkehard - MURNAU ST
Socio Onoraro
49
(District 111 BS Germany)
2012
 
 
2.
ALVISI Piero - CERVIA
164
(Distretto 108 A)
2022
 
 
3.
ANTONINI Nicola - CASTELFIDARDO - RIVIERA DEL CONERO
138
(Distretto 108 A)
2018
 
 
4.
ARCANGELI Paolo - RICCIONE
124
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
 
 
5.
BALDAN Alfredo - PADOVA HOST
Socio Fondatore
32
(Distretto 108 TA3)
2012
 
 
6.
BARBAGALLO Luca - BORD. O. L.I
Socio Fondatore
3
(Distretto 108 IA3)
2012
 
 
7.
BARDELONI Giampiero - SAVONA PRIAMAR
170
(Distretto 108 IA3)
2023
 
 
8.
BASTREGHI Mario - ALTA MAREMMA
156
(Distretto 108 LA)
2021
 
 
9.
BELTRAMI Giorgio - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
21
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012
 
 
10.
BENZA Vincenzo - SANREMO HOST
51
(Distretto 108 IA3)
2012
 
 
11.
BERTOLINI Cristian - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
23
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012 - Presidente 2018 - 2019
 
   
12.
BRAIDES Roberto - CESANO MADERNO BORROMEO
167
(Distretto 108 IB1)
2022
 
 
13.
BRUNI Alessandro - SIENA
114
(Distretto 108 LA)
2016
 
 
14.
CARELLI Vittorio - LIVORNO HOST
94
(Distretto 108 LA)
2014
 
 
15.
CARTERI Carlo - PARMA HOST
166
(Distretto 108 TB)
2022
 
 
16.
CASTAGNA Claudio - ROMA IUST.
108
(Distretto 108 L)
2015
 
 
17.
CESARI Renzo - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
25
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012
 
 
18.
CIONI Alberto - PONTEDERA VALDERA
120
(Distretto 108 LA)
2016
 
 
19.
CIPOLAT Luca - JESI
Socio Fondatore
37
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
20.
CONVERTINI Nico - MARTINA FRANCA
165
(Distretto 108 AB)
2022
 
 
21.
CORRADINI Claudio - RICCIONE
126
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
   
22.
DE VIRGILIIS Giampiero - ROMA PARIOLI New Century
128
(Distretto 108 L)
2017
 
 
23.
DIDDI Roberto - LIVORNO P. M.
Socio Fondatore
14
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012 - Presidente 2015 - 2016
 
 
24.
ERBACCI Gabriele - FORLI' V. B.
Socio Fondatore
13
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
25.
FABBRI Riccardo - RICCIONE
95
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
26.
FABBRINI Fabrizio - VALDARNO HOST
Socio Fondatore
31
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
27.
FACCENDI Florio - SIENA
152
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
28.
FALCHI Giovanni - SANT.LO DI R.
Socio Fondatore
33
(Distretto 108 A)
2012 - Presidente 2019 - 2020
 
 
29.
FAZZI Franco - GROSSETO HOST
Socio Fondatore
34
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
30.
FORTI Francesco - CASTELFIDARDO R. CON.
102
(Distretto 108 A)
2015
 
 
31.
FRESCHI Fabrizio - PIOMBINO
Socio Fondatore
45
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
32.
GASPARINI Chiara - MONTECHIARUGOLO
89
(Distretto 108 TB)
2014
 
 
33.
GENNARI Luciano - VALDARNO HOST
137
 
(Distretto 108 LA)
2018
 
 
34.
GERLI Alberto - RIETI VARRONE
143
 
(Distretto 108 L)
2019
 
 
35.
GIUSTI Fabrizio - LIVORNO P. M.
Socio Fondatore
15
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
36.
GRETTER Luca - TRENTO CLESIO
176
(Distretto 108 TA1)
2024
 
 
37.
GUIDI Enrico - PORTOMAGGIORE S.GIORGIO
133
(Distretto 108 TB)
2018
 
   
38.
IACOBONI Tiziana - RIETI VARRONE
129
(Distretto 108 L)
2017
 
 
39.
IACOPONI Sandro - PONTEDERA VALDERA
111
(Distretto 108 LA)
2015
 
 
40.
IANNONE Gioacchino - TERMOLI TIFERNUS
84
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
41.
IEZZI Floriano - GUARDIAGRELE
175
(Distretto 108 A)
2024
 
 
42.
LEPORI Paolo - RIETI VARRONE
144
(Distretto 108 L)
2019
 
 
43.
LUCCHETTI Giacomo - MILANO Via della Spiga
Socio Onorario
64
(Distretto 108 IB4)
2012
 
 
44.
MARCUCCI Leonardo - SIENA
Socio Fondatore
19
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012 - Presidente 2012 - 2014 / 2021 - 2022
 
 
45.
MARIANI Monica - PONTEDERA VALDERA
136
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
46.
MARZIANI Simona - PARMA DUCALE
77
(Distretto 108 TB)
2013
 
 
47.
MAZZONI Luigi - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
42
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012 - Presidente 2016 - 2018
 
 
48.
MEIATTINI Irene - SIENA
169
(Distretto 108 LA)
2023
 
 
49.
MURRI Tonino - CIVITANOVA MARCHE HOST
Socio Fondatore
12
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
50.
MUZZATI Luca - CECINA
Socio Fondatore
9
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
51.
NARDI DEI Vincenzo - SIENA
Socio Fondatore
41
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
52.
NEPI Andrea - SIENA
 
151
(Distretto 108 LA)
2020
 
 
53.
NOCETO Enrica - SAVONA PRIAMAR
 
161
(Distretto 108 IA3)
2022
 
 
54.
PAPA Ferdinando - PISA CERTOSA
104
(Distretto 108 LA)
2015
 
   
55.
PASI Massimo - LOMBARDY IN THE ROAD
174
(Distretto LB1)
2023
 
 
56.
PASQUINI Fabrizio - ORVIETO
Socio Fondatore
44
(Distretto 108 L)
2012
 
 
57.
PASQUINI Ivan - FABRIANO
80
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
58.
PAZZI Domenico - RAVENNA HOST
Socio Fondatore
43
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
59.
PENDENTI Filippo - CHIANCIANO TERME
101
(Distretto 108 LA)
2015
 
 
60.
PIZZI Massimiliano - LIVORNO P.M.
121
(Distretto 108 LA)
2017
 
 
61.
PLESCIA Antonio - TERMOLI HOST
90
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
62.
POMANTE Gianluca - TERAMO
123
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
 
 
63.
POTITO Alfredo - CAMPOBASSO
122
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
 
 
64.
PROCICCHIANI Stefano - JESI
Socio Fondatore
38
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
65.
PUPPATO Roberto - JESI
73
(Distretto 108 A)
2013
 
 
66.
QUERCI Linda - LIVORNO P. M.
68
(Distretto 108 LA)
2013
 
 
67.
RIGO Massimo - LUCIGNANO VAL D'ESSE
140
  (Distretto 108 LA)
2019
   
 
 
68.
SABETTI Lelio - ROMA PALATINUM
141
(Distretto 108 L)
2019
   
 
69.
SALVATORE Roberto - TERMOLI TIFERNUS
135
(Distretto 108 A)
2018
 
 
70.
SALVI Mario - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
22
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012
   
 
71.
SCHEGGI Alessio - CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA
173
(Distretto 108 LA)
2023
   
 
72.
SCIARRETTA Marco - TERMOLI HOST
Socio Fondatore
35
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
73.
SIMONCINI Paolo - FIRENZE PITTI
155
(Distretto 108 LA)
2021
 
 
74.
SPADA LUCA - SANREMO HOST
Socio Fondatore
28
(Distretto 108 IA3)
2012
 
 
75.
STILLA Pasquale - TERMOLI TIFERNUS
Socio Fondatore
36
(Distretto 108 A)
2012 - Presidente 2020 - 2021
 
 
76.
STRINGARI Marco - BOLZANO HOST
98
(Distretto TA1)
2014
 
 
77.
SUZZI Antonio - CESENA
Socio Fondatore
48
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
Socio Onorario
 
 
 
78.
TONI Alessandro - GROSSETO ALDOBRANDESCHI
132
(Distretto 108 LA)
2018
 
 
79.
TOMANELLI Amedeo - BOLOGNA I PORTICI
158
(Distretto 108 TB)
2021
 
 
80.
TOMASI Pietro - BOLZANO
163
(Distretto 108 TA1)
2022
 
 
81.
TRICERRI Cesare - BORGOMANERO C.
66
(Distretto 108 IA1)
2012
 
 
82.
UNGARETTI Fabrizio - ANTICHE VILLE LUCCHESI
113
(Distretto 108 LA)
2015
 
 
83.
VALERIANI Pietro - CAMERINO ALTO MACERATESE
168
(Distretto 108 A)
2023
 
 
84.
VILLA Claudio - RICCIONE
Socio Fondatore
27
(Distretto 108 A)
2012 - Presidente 2014 - 2015
 
 
85.
VILLANI Francesco - CECINA
Socio Fondatore
7
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
86.
VINCENZI Paolo - MIRANDOLA
171
(Distretto TB)
2023
 
 
87.
VIRDIA Antonio - TRENTO CLESIO
177
(Distretto 108 TA1)
2024
 
 
88.
ZAPPA Paolo - BERGAMO S. M.
61
(Distretto 108 IB2)
2012
 
 
89.
ZARANTONELLO Andrea - CAMPOBASSO
172
(Distretto 108 A)
2023
 
 
90.
ZECCHINO Antonio - TERAMO
146
(Distretto 108 A)
2019
 
 
91.
ZINGONI Maurizio - LIVORNO P. M.
60
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
 
AMICI BLC :
 
92.
ACQUARELLI Mirco
5
  (Coriano)    
 
 
93.
ARGNANI Luciano
14
  (Forlì)    
 
 
94.
BAGNOLI Alessandro
6
  (Livorno)    
 
 
95.
BERTOLINI Filippo
2
  (Parma)    
 
 
96.
BINATO Fabrizio
20
  (Ospedaletto Euganeo)    
 
 
 
97.
DI NICOLA Andrea
7
  (Campobasso)    
 
 
98.
FIOR Odone
18
(Castelfranco Veneto TV)
 
 
99.
GARBUGLIA Luciano
11
  (Porto Potenza Picena)    
 
 
100.
MARZOCCHI Alessandro
12
  (Castelnovo di Sotto)    
 
 
101.
MOLTONI Massimo
57
(Sondrio Host)
 
 
102.
MONTERMINI Anselmo
3
  (Reggio Emilia )    
 
 
103.
ORLANDINI Alessandro
9
  (Livorno)    
 
 
104.
PAGLIARIN Sergio
24
       
 
 
105.
PASQUALI Claudio
19
(Bedollo TN)
 
 
106.
PIERI Maurizio
13
 
(Grosseto)
 
 
107.
RAGUCCI Rosanna
10
  (Bolzano)    
 
 
108.
RATTI Caterina
23
  (Lesignano de Bagni - PR)    
 
 
109.
RONZONI Armando
117
(Scandiano)