ORGANIGRAMMA
Multidistretto 108 ITALY
Omologato 20/02/2012
Charter 12/05/2012
CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO :
Presidente:
Vice Presidente:
Past Presidente:
Segretario:
Tesoriere:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
LUIGI MAZZONI (LC Parma Host Distr. 108 TB)
BERTOLINI CRISTIAN (LC Parma Host Distr. 108 TB)
ROBERTO DIDDI (LC Livorno Porto Mediceo Distr. 108 LA)
CHIARA GASPARINI (LC Montechiarugolo Distr. 108 TB)
LUIGI MAZZONI (LC Parma Host Distr. 108 TB)
GIANNI FALCHI (LC Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna Distr. 108 A)
FRANCO FAZZI (LC Amiata Distr. 108 LA)
PASQUALE MARCO STILLA (LC Termoli Tifernus Distr. 108 A)
CLAUDIO CASTAGNA (LC Roma Iust. Distr. 108 L)
PROBIVIRO :
LEONARDO MARCUCCI (LC Montalcino Valli Arbia e Orcia Distr. 108 LA)
 
SOCI :
 
1.
AGNOLETTI Massimo - PARMA H.
Socio Fondatore
24
  (Distretto 108 TB)    
 
 
2.
ALSCHWEIG Ekkehard - MURNAU ST
Socio Onoraro
49
(District 111 BS Germany )
 
 
3.
ARCANGELI Paolo - L.C. RICCIONE
124
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
4.
ARENA Antonino - FORLI' GIOV. MEDICI
85
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
5.
BALDAN Alfredo - PADOVA HOST
Socio Fondatore
32
(Distretto 108 TA3)
 
 
6.
BARBAGALLO Luca - BORD. O. L.I
Socio Fondatore
3
(Distretto 108 IA3)
 
 
7.
BARDI Paolo - MONTALCINO V. A. E O.
50
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
8.
BARTALUCCI Gianni - LC AMIATA
127
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
9.
BELTRAMI Giorgio - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
21
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
10.
BENZA Vincenzo - SANREMO HOST
51
(Distretto 108 IA3)
 
 
11.
BERSANI Silvano - BOLOGNA COLI A. MURRI
103
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
12.
BERTOLINI Cristian - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
23
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
13.
BRAIDA Guido - VALLI LANZO
76
  (Distretto 108 IA1)    
 
 
14.
BRUNI Alessandro - SIENA
114
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
15.
CACIONI Enrico - VALTELLINA RIDERS
119
(Distretto 108 IB1)
 
 
16.
CARELLI Vittorio - LIVORNO HOST
94
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
17.
CASADEI Mauro - FORLI' HOST
83
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
18.
CASADIO Mauro - FORLI' G. MED.
88
  (Distretto 108 A)    
 
 
19.
CASTAGNA Claudio - ROMA IUST.
108
(Distretto 108 L)
 
 
20.
CASPRINI Luca - CERTALDO B.CCIO
105
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
21.
CERVI Paolo - FERRARA Eu. P. Ren.co
103
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
22.
CESARI Renzo - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
25
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
23.
CIONI Alberto - PONTEDERA VALDERA
120
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
24.
CIPOLAT Luca - JESI
Socio Fondatore
37
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
25.
CORRADINI Claudio - LC Riccione
126
(Distretto 108 A)
 
26.
COSTAGLIOLA Enzo - BORD. O. L.
Socio Fondatore
2
(Distretto 108 IA3)
 
27.
DALLARI Giovanni - L.C. URBINO
Socio Fondatore
40
(Distretto 108 A)
 
   
28.
DE VIRGILIIS Giampiero - L.C. ROMA PARIOLI New Century
128
(Distretto 108 L)
 
 
29.
DIDDI Roberto - LIVORNO P. M.
Socio Fondatore
14
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
30.
DONATO Massimo - LEGNANO C.
54
(Distretto 108 IB1)
 
 
31.
ERBACCI Gabriele - FORLI' V. B.
Socio Fondatore
13
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
32.
FABBRI Riccardo - RICCIONE
95
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
33.
FABBRINI Fabrizio - L.C. VALDARNO
Socio Fondatore
31
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
34.
FALCHI Giovanni - SANT.LO DI R.
Socio Fondatore
33
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
35.
FAZZI Franco - L.C. AMIATA
Socio Fondatore
34
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
36.
FERRIGNI Marco - BOSCO M. S. C.
Socio Fondatore
6
(Distretto 108 IA2)
 
 
37.
FORTI Francesco - CASTELFIDARDO R. CON.
102
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
38.
FRESCHI Fabrizio - L.C. PIOMBINO
Socio Fondatore
45
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
39.
GASPARINI Chiara - MONTECHIARUGOLO
89
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
40.
GATTI Paolo - BORDIGHERA O. L.
Socio Fondatore
1
 
(Distretto 108 IA3)
 
 
41.
GENTILI Stefano - RECANATI H.
Socio Fondatore
26
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
42.
GIAMBELLI Alfonso - VALTELLINA RIDERS
118
(Distretto 108 IB1)
 
 
43.
GIANELLO Stefano - SANTO STINO DI LIVENZA
115
(Distretto 108 TA3)
 
 
44.
GIUSTI Fabrizio - LIVORNO P. M.
Socio Fondatore
15
(Distretto 108 A)
 
   
45.
IACOBONI Tiziana - L.C. RIETI VARRONE
129
(Distretto 108 L)
 
 
46.
IACOPONI Sandro - PONTEDERA VALDERA
111
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
47.
IANNONE Gioacchino - TERMOLI TIFERNUS
84
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
48.
LUCCHETTI Giacomo - MILANO Via della Spiga
Socio Onorario
64
(Distretto 108 IB4)
 
 
49.
MANZO Luigi - ALTA MAREMMA
112
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
50.
MARCUCCI Leonardo - MONTALCINO V.A.O.
Socio Fondatore
19
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
51.
MARZIANI Simona - PARMA DUCALE
77
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
52.
MARTELLI Matteo - PARMA HOST
99
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
53.
MAZZONI Luigi - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
42
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
54.
MOLTONI Massimo - SONDRIO HOST
57
(Distretto 108 IB1)
 
 
55.
MURRI Tonino - CIVITANOVA MARCHE HOST
Socio Fondatore
12
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
56.
MUZZATI Luca - CECINA
Socio Fondatore
9
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
57.
NARDI DEI Vincenzo - SIENA
Socio Fondatore
41
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
58.
NICCOLAI Mario - PIOMBINO
93
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
59.
PAPA Ferdinando - PISA CERTOSA
104
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
60.
PAPARELLA Tiziano - LIVORNO P. M.
70
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
61.
PAZZI Domenico - RAVENNA HOST
Socio Fondatore
43
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
62.
PASQUINI Fabrizio - ORVIETO
Socio Fondatore
44
(Distretto 108 L)
 
 
63.
PASQUINI Ivan - FABRIANO
80
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
64.
PELONI Luigi - L.C. ANCONA COLLE GUASCO
125
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
65.
PENDENTI Filippo - CHIANCIANO TERME
101
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
66.
PESCE Silvana - BOSCO M. S. C.
Socio Fondatore
4
(Distretto 108 IA2)
 
 
67.
PINOTTI Claudio - MONTALCINO V.A.O.
Socio Fondatore
18
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
68.
PIRANI Osvaldo - JESI
71
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
69.
PIZZI Massimiliano - L.C. LIVORNO P.M.
121
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
70.
PIZZIOLI LUPORINI Pier Paolo - MILANO H.
Socio Fondatore
17
(Distretto 108 IB4)
 
 
71.
PLESCIA Antonio - TERMOLI HOST
90
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
72.
POMANTE Gianluca - L.C. TERAMO
123
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
73.
POTITO Alfredo - L.C. CAMPOBASSO
122
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
74.
PROCICCHIANI Stefano - JESI
Socio Fondatore
38
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
75.
PUPPATO Roberto - JESI
73
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
76.
QUERCI Linda - LIVORNO P. M.
68
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
77.
RONZONI Armando - SCANDIANO
117
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
78.
SALVI Mario - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
22
(Distretto 108 TB)
 
 
79.
SCIARRETTA Marco - TERMOLI HOST
Socio Fondatore
35
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
80.
SPADA LUCA - SANREMO HOST
Socio Fondatore
28
(Distretto 108 IA3)
 
 
81.
STILLA Pasquale - TERMOLI TIFERNUS
Socio Fondatore
36
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
82.
STRINGARI Marco - BOLZANO HOST
98
(Distretto TA1)
 
 
83.
SUZZI Antonio - CESENA
Socio Fondatore
48
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
84.
TABANELLI Andrea - FAENZA V. FAENTINE
100
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
85.
TRICERRI Cesare - BORGOMANERO C.
66
(Distretto 108 IA1)
 
 
86.
UNGARETTI Fabrizio - ANTICHE VILLE LUCCHESI
113
( Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
87.
VILLA Claudio - RICCIONE
Socio Fondatore
27
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
88.
VILLANI Francesco - CECINA
Socio Fondatore
7
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
89.
VITI Marco - PIOMBINO
91
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
90.
ZACCARELLI Maurizio - FORLI GIOVANNI DE' MEDICI
116
(Distretto 108 A)
 
 
91.
ZAPPA Paolo - BERGAMO S. M.
61
(Distretto 108 IB2)
 
 
92.
ZINGONI Maurizio - LIVORNO P. M.
60
(Distretto 108 LA)