>> mercatino <<
ORGANIGRAMMA
 
Multidistretto 108 ITALY
Omologato 20/02/2012
Charter 12/05/2012
CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO 2021 - 2022:
Presidente:
Past Presidente:
Vice Presidente:
Segretario:
Tesoriere:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
Consigliere:
MARCUCCI LEONARDO (LC Montalcino Valli Arbia e Orcia Distr. 108 LA)
STILLA PASQUALE (LC Termoli Tifernus Distr. 108 A)
VILLA CLAUDIO (LC Riccione Distr. 108 A)
BRUNI ALESSANDRO (LC Siena Distr. 108 LA)
STILLA PASQUALE (LC Termoli Tifernus Distr. 108 A)
STRINGARI MARCO (LC Bolzano Host Distr. TA1)
GENNARI LUCIANO (LC Valdarno Distr. 108 LA)
IANNONE GIOACCHINO (LC Termoli Tifernus Distr. 108 A)
POMANTE GIANLUCA (LC Teramo Distr. 108 A)
COMITATO PROBIVIRI 2021 - 2022 :
MAZZONI LUIGI (LC Parma Host 108 TB)
DIDDI ROBERTO (LC Livorno Porto Mediceo Distr. 108 LA)
FALCHI GIANNI (LC Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna Distr. 108 A)
 
SOCI :
 
1.
ALSCHWEIG Ekkehard - MURNAU ST
Socio Onoraro
49
(District 111 BS Germany)
2012
 
 
2.
ANTONINI Nicola - CASTELFIDARDO - RIVIERA DEL CONERO
138
(Distretto 108 A)
2018
 
 
3.
ARCANGELI Paolo - RICCIONE
124
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
 
 
4.
ARENA Antonino - FORLI' GIOV. MEDICI
85
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
5.
BALDAN Alfredo - PADOVA HOST
Socio Fondatore
32
(Distretto 108 TA3)
2012
 
 
6.
BARBAGALLO Luca - BORD. O. L.I
Socio Fondatore
3
(Distretto 108 IA3)
2012
 
 
7.
BASTREGHI Mario - ALTA MAREMMA
156
(Distretto 108 LA)
2021
 
 
8.
BELTRAMI Giorgio - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
21
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012
 
 
9.
BENZA Vincenzo - SANREMO HOST
51
(Distretto 108 IA3)
2012
 
 
10.
BERTOLINI Cristian - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
23
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012 - Presidente 2018 - 2019
 
 
11.
BRUNI Alessandro - SIENA
114
(Distretto 108 LA)
2016
 
 
12.
CACIONI Enrico - VALTELLINA RIDERS
119
(Distretto 108 IB1)
2016
 
 
13.
CARELLI Vittorio - LIVORNO HOST
94
(Distretto 108 LA)
2014
 
 
14.
CASTAGNA Claudio - ROMA IUST.
108
(Distretto 108 L)
2015
 
 
15.
CESARI Renzo - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
25
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012
 
 
16.
CIONI Alberto - PONTEDERA VALDERA
120
(Distretto 108 LA)
2016
 
 
17.
CIPOLAT Luca - JESI
Socio Fondatore
37
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
18.
CONTI Massimo Camillo - PIACENZA GOTICO
157
 
(Distretto 108 Ib3)
2021
 
 
19
CORRADINI Claudio - RICCIONE
126
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
   
20.
DE VIRGILIIS Giampiero - ROMA PARIOLI New Century
128
(Distretto 108 L)
2017
 
 
21.
DIDDI Roberto - LIVORNO P. M.
Socio Fondatore
14
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012 - Presidente 2015 - 2016
 
 
22.
ENRICO Giuseppe - SAN MAURO TORINESE
131
(Distretto 108 IA1)
2018
 
 
23.
ERBACCI Gabriele - FORLI' V. B.
Socio Fondatore
13
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
24.
FABBRI Riccardo - RICCIONE
95
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
25.
FABBRINI Fabrizio - VALDARNO HOST
Socio Fondatore
31
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
26.
FACCENDI Florio - SIENA
152
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
27.
FALCHI Giovanni - SANT.LO DI R.
Socio Fondatore
33
(Distretto 108 A)
2012 - Presidente 2019 - 2020
 
 
28.
FAZZI Franco - AMIATA
Socio Fondatore
34
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
29.
FORTI Francesco - CASTELFIDARDO R. CON.
102
(Distretto 108 A)
2015
 
 
30.
FRESCHI Fabrizio - PIOMBINO
Socio Fondatore
45
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
31.
GASPARINI Chiara - MONTECHIARUGOLO
89
(Distretto 108 TB)
2014
 
 
32.
GENNARI Luciano - VALDARNO HOST
137
 
(Distretto 108 LA)
2018
 
 
33.
GERLI Alberto - RIETI VARRONE
143
 
(Distretto 108 L)
2019
 
 
34.
GIBERTINI Amedeo - SASSUOLO
147
(Distretto 108 TB)
2019
 
 
35.
GIUSTI Fabrizio - LIVORNO P. M.
Socio Fondatore
15
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
36.
GUIDI Enrico - PORTOMAGGIORE S.GIORGIO
133
(Distretto 108 TB)
2018
 
   
37.
IACOBONI Tiziana - RIETI VARRONE
129
(Distretto 108 L)
2017
 
 
38.
IACOPONI Sandro - PONTEDERA VALDERA
111
(Distretto 108 LA)
2015
 
 
39.
IANNONE Gioacchino - TERMOLI TIFERNUS
84
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
40.
LEPORI Paolo - RIETI VARRONE
144
(Distretto 108 L)
2019
 
 
41.
LUCCHETTI Giacomo - MILANO Via della Spiga
Socio Onorario
64
(Distretto 108 IB4)
2012
 
 
42.
LUCHETTI Giovanni - PRATO DATINI
139
(Distretto 108 LA)
2018
 
 
43.
MAGGI Enrico - MERANO MAIENSE
150
(Distretto 108 TA1)
2020
 
 
44.
MARCUCCI Leonardo - MONTALCINO V.A.O.
Socio Fondatore
19
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012 - Presidente 2012 - 2014 / 2021 - 2022
 
 
45.
MARIANI Monica - PONTEDERA VALDERA
136
(Distretto 108 LA)
 
 
46.
MARZIANI Simona - PARMA DUCALE
77
(Distretto 108 TB)
2013
 
 
47.
MAZZONI Luigi - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
42
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012 - Presidente 2016 - 2018
 
 
48.
MOLTONI Massimo - SONDRIO HOST
57
(Distretto 108 IB1)
2012
 
 
49.
MURRI Tonino - CIVITANOVA MARCHE HOST
Socio Fondatore
12
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
50.
MUZZATI Luca - CECINA
Socio Fondatore
9
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
51.
NARDI DEI Vincenzo - SIENA
Socio Fondatore
41
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
52.
NEPI Andrea - SIENA
 
151
(Distretto 108 LA)
2020
 
 
53.
PAPA Ferdinando - PISA CERTOSA
104
(Distretto 108 LA)
2015
 
 
54.
PASQUINI Fabrizio - ORVIETO
Socio Fondatore
44
(Distretto 108 L)
2012
 
 
55.
PASQUINI Ivan - FABRIANO
80
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
56.
PAZZI Domenico - RAVENNA HOST
Socio Fondatore
43
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
57.
PENDENTI Filippo - CHIANCIANO TERME
101
(Distretto 108 LA)
2015
 
 
58.
PINOTTI Claudio - MONTALCINO V.A.O.
Socio Fondatore
18
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
59.
PIZZI Massimiliano - LIVORNO P.M.
121
(Distretto 108 LA)
2017
 
 
60.
PLESCIA Antonio - TERMOLI HOST
90
(Distretto 108 A)
2014
 
 
61.
POMANTE Gianluca - TERAMO
123
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
 
 
62.
POTITO Alfredo - CAMPOBASSO
122
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
 
 
63.
PROCICCHIANI Stefano - JESI
Socio Fondatore
38
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
64.
PUPPATO Roberto - JESI
73
(Distretto 108 A)
2013
 
 
65.
QUERCI Linda - LIVORNO P. M.
68
(Distretto 108 LA)
2013
 
 
66.
RECORBET Jean Gaetan - CERTOSA DI PAVIA
148
  (Distretto 108 IB3)
2020
   
 
   
67.
REGINALDI Massimiliano Alessio - TERAMO
145
  (Distretto 108 A)
2019
   
 
 
68.
RIGO Massimo - LUCIGNANO VAL D'ESSE
140
  (Distretto 108 LA)
2019
   
 
 
69.
RONZONI Armando - SCANDIANO
117
(Distretto 108 TB)
2016
 
 
70.
SABETTI Lelio - ROMA PALATINUM
141
(Distretto 108 L)
2019
   
 
71.
SALVATORE Roberto - TERMOLI TIFERNUS
135
(Distretto 108 A)
2018
 
 
72.
SALVI Mario - PARMA HOST
Socio Fondatore
22
(Distretto 108 TB)
2012
   
 
73.
SCIARRETTA Marco - TERMOLI HOST
Socio Fondatore
35
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
 
 
74.
SEGNINI Giovanna - PORTO MEDICEO
153
(Distretto 108 LA)
2020
 
 
75.
SIMONCINI Paolo - FIRENZE PITTI
155
(Distretto 108 LA)
2021
 
 
76.
SPADA LUCA - SANREMO HOST
Socio Fondatore
28
(Distretto 108 IA3)
2012
 
 
77.
SPIDALIERI Raffaele - SIENA TORRE DI MEZZO
149
(Distretto 108 LA)
2020
 
 
78.
STILLA Pasquale - TERMOLI TIFERNUS
Socio Fondatore
36
(Distretto 108 A)
2012 - Presidente 2020 - 2021
 
 
79.
STRINGARI Marco - BOLZANO HOST
98
(Distretto TA1)
2014
 
 
80.
SUZZI Antonio - CESENA
Socio Fondatore
48
(Distretto 108 A)
2012
Socio Onorario
 
 
 
81.
TONI Alessandro - GROSSETO ALDOBRANDESCHI
132
(Distretto 108 LA)
2018
 
 
82.
TRICERRI Cesare - BORGOMANERO C.
66
(Distretto 108 IA1)
2012
 
 
83.
UGOLINI Gianluca - RICCIONE
130
(Distretto 108 A)
2017
 
 
84.
UNGARETTI Fabrizio - ANTICHE VILLE LUCCHESI
113
(Distretto 108 LA)
2015
 
 
85.
VILLA Claudio - RICCIONE
Socio Fondatore
27
(Distretto 108 A)
2012 - Presidente 2014 - 2015
 
 
86.
VILLANI Francesco - CECINA
Socio Fondatore
7
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
87.
VITI Marco - PIOMBINO
91
(Distretto 108 LA)
2014
 
 
88.
ZAPPA Paolo - BERGAMO S. M.
61
(Distretto 108 IB2)
2012
 
 
89.
ZECCHINO Antonio - TERAMO
146
(Distretto 108 A)
2019
 
 
90.
ZINGONI Maurizio - LIVORNO P. M.
60
(Distretto 108 LA)
2012
 
 
 
AMICI BLC :
 
91.
ACQUARELLI Mirco
5
  (Coriano)    
 
 
92.
ALESSANDRI Corrado
16
  (Gradara)    
 
 
93.
ARGNANI Luciano
14
  (Forlì)    
 
 
94.
BAGNOLI Alessandro
6
  (Livorno)    
 
 
95.
BELTRAMI Alice
17
(Parma)
 
 
96.
BERTOLINI Filippo
2
  (Parma)    
 
 
97.
DI NICOLA Andrea
7
  (Campobasso)    
 
 
98.
FIOR Odone
18
(Castelfranco Veneto TV)
 
 
99.
GARBUGLIA Luciano
11
  (Porto Potenza Picena)    
 
 
100.
GATTI Paolo
15
 
(Distretto 108 IA3)
(Ex Socio fondatore N.1)
 
 
101.
GIACOMINI Rodolfo
1
  (Riccione)    
 
 
102.
MARZOCCHI Alessandro
12
  (Castelnovo di Sotto)    
 
 
103.
MASSERA Giancarlo
8
  (Parma)    
 
 
104.
MONTERMINI Anselmo
3
  (Reggio Emilia )    
 
 
105.
ORLANDINI Alessandro
9
  (Livorno)    
 
 
106.
PASQUALI Claudio
19
(Bedollo TN)
 
 
107.
PIERI Maurizio
13
 
(Grosseto)
 
 
108.
RAGUCCI Rosanna
10
  (Bolzano)    
 
 
109.
STOPPONI Andrea
4
  (Orvieto)